Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Courses & Training

  1. Post Basic Diploma in Oncology Nursing 2021-22(PBDON)
  2. Rank List - PDCC/Fellow-OSA/Fellow- OI 2021
  3. Rank List - ITI Apprentice Trainees(Fitter)
  4. Rank List - ITI Apprentice Trainees(Carpenter)
  5. Rank List - Graduate Apprentice Trainees(Civil, Electrical & Electronics)
  6. Post MSc Diploma in Radiological Physics 2021-22 (PMDRP)
  7. Rank List - Cytotechnologist and Physiotherapy Training Course
  8. Fellowship Programme in Oncologic Imaging-2021
  9. Fellowship Programme in Onco-Surgical Anesthesia-2021
  10. Post Doctoral Certificate Course in Oncopathology-2021
  11. Rank List - Dietician Apprentice Trainees
  12. Rank List - Graduate Apprentice Trainees(Biomedical Engineering)
  13. Post MSc Diploma in Radiological Physics 2021-22 (PMDRP)
  14. Rank List - Apprentice Trainees(Plumber)
  15. Rank List - Advanced Training in Diagnostic Imaging
  16. Rank List - Advanced Training in Microbiology
  17. Rank List - Apprentice Training - OT Technician(Anaesthesia)
  18. Rank List - Receptionist Apprentice Trainees
  19. Speciality Training in Oncology Nursing 2021-22(STON)
  20. Rank List - ITI Apprentice Trainees in various Trades
  21. Rank List - Apprentice Trainees in Information Systems Division
  22. Prospectus for Admission to Superspeciality Courses 2020-21
  23. Short term Project Work in Cancer Research
  24. Rank List - Medical Documentation Training Programme 2020-21
  25. Rank List Of ITI Apprentice Trainees
  26. MCI Implementation of Clause B.1.11
  27. Post MSc.Diploma in Radiological Physics 2020(DIPRP)
  28. Notice - MD Admission 2020-21
  29. Admission Notice - MD Courses 2020
  30. Prospectus and Application Form-Simulation Based Training Programmes
  31. Fellowship Programmes 2020
  32. Rank List - Receptionist Apprentice Trainees 2020
  33. Rank List - Cytotechnician and Cytotechnologist Training Course
  34. Rank List - Apprentice Training Programme in Dietetics
  35. Notification - Simulation Based Training Programmes
  36. Rank List - Apprentice Trainees(Information Systems Division)
  37. Fee for Clinical Postings/Observership Training-Enhanced Orders
  38. Rank List - Graduate Apprentice Training(Biomedical and Electrical Engineering)
  39. Rank List - Apprentice Training Programme(Carpenter and Plumber)
  40. Rank List - Various Apprentice Training Programmes
  41. Super Speciality Courses 2019-20
  42. Bond for Super Speciality Courses 2019-20
  43. Rank List - Apprentice Trainees in Information Systems Division
  44. Rank List - Nursing Assistant Training Course Selection Exam
  45. Rank List - Medical Documentation Training Programme
  46. Rank List - ITI Apprentice Trainees (Fitter and Electrician)
  47. Rank List - Advanced Training in Diagnostic Imaging
  48. Rank List - Graduate Apprentice Trainee(Mechanical)
  49. Rank List - Apprentice Trainees in Information Systems Division
  50. Rank List - ITI Apprentice Trainees
  51. Ranklist-Advanced Training in MB
  52. Notification - Graduate Apprentice Training Programme